Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 189740.140.691.49
Ahri 290647.1610.421.79
Akali 188942.621.741.47
Alistar 497653.827.277.53
Amumu 497353.584.602.79
Anivia 291645.752.900.68
Annie 395950.776.442.93
Ashe 188445.1710.450.42
Aurelion Sol 189044.292.870.96
Azir 87140.695.202.13
Bard 87035.162.570.52
Blitzcrank 189647.7120.1017.40
Brand 292249.0115.7519.15
Braum 293848.101.800.34
Caitlyn 292549.0818.961.56
Camille 496751.816.1814.08
Cassiopeia 189144.413.381.17
Cho'Gath 189344.372.730.42
Corki 291045.553.230.21
Darius 498254.4210.1811.52
Diana 394749.452.530.60
Dr. Mundo 497153.083.250.84
Draven 290945.503.360.40
Ekko 291347.648.252.29
Elise 293045.660.580.16
Evelynn 290240.560.710.39
Ezreal 188345.9237.6910.39
Fiddlesticks 599055.2019.5626.82
Fiora 293247.691.700.53
Fizz 293148.346.376.81
Galio 699559.118.1615.00
Gangplank 395550.2218.063.77
Garen 598956.668.554.43
Gnar 290846.776.210.57
Gragas 293748.373.280.80
Graves 396551.725.870.47
Hecarim 394048.171.690.71
Heimerdinger 598756.766.922.17
Illaoi 497252.626.189.09
Irelia 395751.602.260.44
Ivern 291144.441.900.65
Janna 699258.486.540.54
Jarvan IV 395351.132.280.17
Jax 394548.751.630.34
Jayce 292848.7911.965.27
Jhin 598653.6135.9216.52
Jinx 290447.7019.321.41
Kalista 290042.411.280.12
Karma 292948.6611.111.17
Karthus 497453.335.682.13
Kassadin 290344.212.150.24
Katarina 187745.1115.0565.41
Kayle 292446.192.130.31
Kennen 187943.876.515.93
Kha'Zix 188641.991.910.28
Kindred 188738.470.990.13
Kled 395251.241.650.43
Kog'Maw 498054.745.570.61
LeBlanc 86836.584.913.26
Lee Sin 86941.559.370.76
Leona 497554.563.160.31
Lissandra 293447.982.540.36
Lucian 187843.045.570.22
Lulu 189444.412.970.23
Lux 395650.0639.8056.04
Malphite 291548.0711.265.42
Malzahar 496852.075.851.16
Maokai 699360.595.930.81
Master Yi 396251.446.092.54
Miss Fortune 396350.4434.184.55
Mordekaiser 291243.820.990.16
Morgana 394949.9316.293.20
Nami 292347.203.800.17
Nasus 395150.114.670.41
Nautilus 598857.046.070.94
Nidalee 86740.0612.411.98
Nocturne 293647.080.470.09
Nunu 187339.152.290.33
Olaf 394147.871.040.15
Orianna 187444.2212.351.69
Pantheon 394248.542.250.20
Poppy 498355.895.290.90
Quinn 189941.410.960.05
Rammus 598558.472.280.43
Rek'Sai 290540.280.540.11
Renekton 396653.071.410.13
Rengar 189843.882.090.65
Riven 292648.187.220.96
Rumble 291946.303.420.33
Ryze 86637.856.680.75
Sejuani 395050.104.810.44
Shaco 598453.8415.4915.26
Shen 395451.321.670.13
Shyvana 293547.360.780.15
Singed 497052.614.070.45
Sion 699861.117.990.99
Sivir 394649.524.050.10
Skarner 496953.221.330.41
Sona 699961.5724.9214.42
Soraka 188143.254.072.04
Swain 699460.516.751.62
Syndra 87241.606.312.97
Tahm Kench 292045.652.380.43
Taliyah 187541.153.510.24
Talon 291845.442.120.36
Taric 396052.541.350.32
Teemo 699657.0526.6647.39
Thresh 293949.1810.370.40
Tristana 189244.483.580.06
Trundle 497957.231.910.16
Tryndamere 290742.500.970.26
Twisted Fate 290146.077.280.33
Twitch 188044.358.160.88
Udyr 292745.140.500.16
Urgot 292145.241.130.72
Varus 394349.7020.1614.32
Vayne 189546.279.190.97
Veigar 291749.0124.1527.49
Vel'Koz 293349.2114.547.19
Vi 394849.671.040.19
Viktor 188244.185.570.50
Vladimir 497855.073.900.89
Volibear 395852.021.250.20
Warwick 396453.001.350.22
Wukong 497754.745.321.14
Xerath 291447.8011.547.80
Xin Zhao 396152.211.670.18
Yasuo 188847.6126.5123.68
Yorick 498158.461.600.31
Zac 394449.173.651.56
Zed 188545.5712.667.06
Ziggs 699757.5432.2129.03
Zilean 187643.617.481.56
Zyra 599156.6815.3110.58

League of Legends Patch 7.4
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Lolalytics Builds