Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 292644.380.611.73
Ahri 293849.1812.333.01
Akali 188139.921.661.63
Alistar 498355.646.015.68
Amumu 497252.745.044.89
Anivia 290746.203.770.90
Annie 293448.535.783.24
Ashe 189246.5810.990.40
Aurelion Sol 394748.953.130.98
Azir 187141.694.722.00
Bard 86839.353.360.52
Blitzcrank 189047.2518.2918.44
Brand 395450.0915.0217.73
Braum 292245.571.260.36
Caitlyn 395149.9817.751.61
Camille 87040.274.432.92
Cassiopeia 290645.372.761.13
Cho'Gath 292347.505.500.98
Corki 290043.551.600.15
Darius 497953.738.1613.13
Diana 394548.401.970.64
Dr. Mundo 396651.242.360.95
Draven 188344.575.650.70
Ekko 293248.609.483.73
Elise 291942.700.410.13
Evelynn 189539.130.510.40
Ezreal 187946.2634.359.87
Fiddlesticks 699758.2418.9929.27
Fiora 293747.301.591.33
Fizz 291748.048.6614.63
Galio 699658.3515.0414.27
Gangplank 497451.7417.663.39
Garen 497553.065.613.04
Gnar 290446.375.410.49
Gragas 396450.814.820.90
Graves 395350.105.150.50
Hecarim 291844.910.970.49
Heimerdinger 598657.085.691.81
Illaoi 497753.195.339.24
Irelia 394949.141.460.42
Ivern 394147.691.550.58
Janna 599159.724.380.52
Jarvan IV 395650.451.940.24
Jax 291544.991.340.39
Jayce 291247.869.944.39
Jhin 598452.3327.026.38
Jinx 292948.8516.761.21
Kalista 291345.171.610.11
Karma 293548.9210.471.19
Karthus 598957.145.962.77
Kassadin 189143.982.350.38
Katarina 187846.2014.4055.56
Kayle 291445.651.850.24
Kennen 188244.105.063.45
Kha'Zix 187337.991.320.22
Kindred 188438.650.740.13
Kled 394047.431.580.58
Kog'Maw 699257.528.521.36
LeBlanc 86535.163.581.75
Lee Sin 86639.487.400.64
Leona 497052.112.090.27
Lissandra 293347.462.410.37
Lucian 289946.649.460.53
Lulu 292146.854.091.16
Lux 498151.6839.6051.26
Malphite 291648.1210.015.47
Malzahar 395950.804.231.31
Maokai 598557.202.730.50
Master Yi 396550.548.627.45
Miss Fortune 497651.2931.045.40
Mordekaiser 291043.870.800.18
Morgana 396250.3914.263.44
Nami 189846.165.270.24
Nasus 394248.743.760.41
Nautilus 497853.567.901.23
Nidalee 86741.5911.772.22
Nocturne 189639.800.730.10
Nunu 86939.212.940.43
Olaf 293144.960.680.13
Orianna 188546.3515.332.72
Pantheon 292045.751.760.25
Poppy 396151.052.170.30
Quinn 189740.060.760.08
Rakan 396050.1536.4311.24
Rammus 498258.551.360.38
Rek'Sai 290237.630.330.11
Renekton 394648.621.400.25
Rengar 189442.551.390.37
Riven 188044.275.850.96
Rumble 292747.374.500.62
Ryze 86434.753.780.31
Sejuani 394348.753.840.49
Shaco 599054.0213.6114.60
Shen 396351.251.690.18
Shyvana 292543.780.460.08
Singed 395249.882.560.35
Sion 699461.244.810.64
Sivir 395550.393.460.09
Skarner 395750.571.240.56
Sona 699861.3917.8112.62
Soraka 187542.053.692.64
Swain 699560.675.641.53
Syndra 187744.135.751.80
Tahm Kench 187439.321.650.32
Taliyah 187643.114.510.38
Talon 292846.742.400.57
Taric 395049.200.990.28
Teemo 699357.1722.4043.61
Thresh 292448.2810.840.52
Tristana 188644.163.460.07
Trundle 497153.971.050.12
Tryndamere 188739.680.910.37
Twisted Fate 293047.805.600.26
Twitch 291146.755.220.59
Udyr 290940.080.370.22
Urgot 290843.720.800.87
Varus 188846.4112.655.07
Vayne 290146.307.741.09
Veigar 394449.8023.5128.73
Vel'Koz 496950.9214.177.88
Vi 393946.530.580.10
Viktor 189344.923.680.30
Vladimir 598757.016.292.70
Volibear 496752.791.000.20
Warwick 394849.112.210.50
Wukong 497353.174.201.58
Xayah 290348.6754.2423.52
Xerath 496850.9511.5210.23
Xin Zhao 293646.991.570.37
Yasuo 290548.1919.4420.59
Yorick 498057.591.010.30
Zac 395850.823.131.16
Zed 187244.6115.499.97
Ziggs 699961.1025.0028.21
Zilean 188945.807.421.85
Zyra 598855.2710.835.39

League of Legends Patch 7.8
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Lolalytics Builds

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
61.4%
17.8%
61.2%
4.8%
61.1%
25.0%
60.7%
5.6%
59.7%
4.4%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
48.7%
54.2%
51.7%
39.6%
50.2%
36.4%
46.3%
34.4%
51.3%
31.0%

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
46.2%
14.4%
55.6%
51.7%
39.6%
51.3%
57.2%
22.4%
43.6%
58.2%
19.0%
29.3%
49.8%
23.5%
28.7%