Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 290843.080.651.65
Ahri 290748.1116.543.30
Akali 188341.171.721.54
Alistar 598655.756.205.00
Amumu 497252.544.573.83
Anivia 291046.534.060.88
Annie 393949.025.932.94
Ashe 291848.0512.130.39
Aurelion Sol 292647.523.290.93
Azir 87041.454.961.82
Bard 86437.777.000.54
Blitzcrank 189347.1618.2417.49
Brand 394449.8715.5519.02
Braum 290444.611.240.36
Caitlyn 396150.2020.101.70
Camille 290144.111.411.96
Cassiopeia 189844.992.881.06
Cho'Gath 293748.614.480.79
Corki 188641.231.660.14
Darius 498154.078.5811.47
Diana 395250.421.990.58
Dr. Mundo 497153.162.480.80
Draven 293047.913.380.50
Ekko 292348.279.623.33
Elise 290542.000.550.12
Evelynn 189740.230.590.35
Ezreal 188146.4033.908.96
Fiddlesticks 699557.3919.8837.90
Fiora 293847.371.591.02
Fizz 292848.828.8513.85
Galio 699758.9814.0612.80
Gangplank 497551.9217.513.58
Garen 497753.595.772.99
Gnar 395850.462.560.34
Gragas 396550.985.370.86
Graves 394950.145.660.43
Hecarim 293546.861.050.37
Heimerdinger 598454.498.651.99
Illaoi 497453.095.137.54
Irelia 395550.501.580.36
Ivern 292946.791.520.54
Janna 599159.555.150.52
Jarvan IV 396651.792.310.18
Jax 291745.481.330.32
Jayce 291347.809.933.92
Jhin 498052.2427.305.88
Jinx 293449.4718.971.14
Kalista 188842.531.690.10
Karma 394149.8012.351.18
Karthus 598857.136.263.00
Kassadin 292146.642.590.36
Katarina 188046.2013.9954.24
Kayle 289944.371.920.24
Kennen 187643.204.893.04
Kha'Zix 187737.931.380.17
Kindred 189140.750.830.12
Kled 394749.771.480.46
Kog'Maw 699257.398.661.24
LeBlanc 86734.253.681.39
Lee Sin 86638.908.720.60
Leona 497354.062.210.25
Lissandra 292747.472.390.31
Lucian 290347.029.980.43
Lulu 291646.884.501.11
Lux 497851.3237.6455.69
Malphite 291547.879.924.88
Malzahar 396250.584.201.04
Maokai 498256.942.750.35
Master Yi 497051.399.836.98
Miss Fortune 598752.4528.635.01
Mordekaiser 290943.820.800.18
Morgana 396050.2415.653.41
Nami 189445.315.080.20
Nasus 394649.854.150.36
Nautilus 497954.965.160.87
Nidalee 86841.1611.961.84
Nocturne 293145.890.380.08
Nunu 86937.823.030.41
Olaf 293346.410.710.11
Orianna 188446.1214.952.41
Pantheon 292046.392.000.25
Poppy 396451.382.180.26
Quinn 188740.070.800.07
Rakan 395450.1619.266.72
Rammus 498357.821.360.35
Rek'Sai 189236.070.400.11
Renekton 394549.531.310.19
Rengar 187240.592.610.37
Riven 188945.195.810.76
Rumble 187944.798.440.68
Ryze 86534.863.940.27
Sejuani 395350.402.100.30
Shaco 598553.5614.3317.55
Shen 396350.922.850.20
Shyvana 293646.540.460.07
Singed 395650.452.540.30
Sion 699361.615.260.66
Sivir 395950.463.840.08
Skarner 293247.261.920.46
Sona 699861.3418.4613.10
Soraka 187341.853.612.04
Swain 699660.286.231.51
Syndra 187543.436.461.56
Tahm Kench 187840.191.870.29
Taliyah 188243.924.770.34
Talon 290645.662.420.41
Taric 394249.281.020.26
Teemo 699457.3323.3049.70
Thresh 291247.9211.430.46
Tristana 189545.073.680.07
Trundle 496852.881.180.11
Tryndamere 291144.010.850.32
Twisted Fate 292547.905.770.24
Twitch 189046.198.150.72
Udyr 291443.030.330.21
Urgot 291944.870.920.89
Varus 188545.6812.484.22
Vayne 290246.717.780.85
Veigar 394850.0223.9535.00
Vel'Koz 496951.2214.348.33
Vi 292445.100.670.08
Viktor 187143.487.470.39
Vladimir 599057.336.532.44
Volibear 395050.301.030.18
Warwick 394349.522.160.34
Wukong 496751.346.211.48
Xayah 290048.1935.4317.43
Xerath 395750.2412.1910.99
Xin Zhao 394048.311.530.26
Yasuo 292249.0019.1517.89
Yorick 497656.661.030.28
Zac 395150.243.060.95
Zed 187444.9415.908.34
Ziggs 699960.3726.4334.86
Zilean 189646.418.151.87
Zyra 598955.3511.175.40

League of Legends Patch 7.12
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
61.6%
5.3%
61.3%
18.5%
60.4%
26.4%
60.3%
6.2%
59.6%
5.2%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
51.3%
37.6%
48.2%
35.4%
46.4%
33.9%
52.5%
28.6%
52.2%
27.3%
Lolalytics Builds

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
51.3%
37.6%
55.7%
46.2%
14.0%
54.2%
57.3%
23.3%
49.7%
57.4%
19.9%
37.9%
50.0%
24.0%
35.0%